Henri Camille Real Estate - Florida 2 - 2 Bedrooms Close Center

  • 48 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

The 48 m² Henri Camille Real Estate - Florida 2 - 2 Bedrooms Close Center Cannes apartment is located only 0.7 km from the Croisette Beach and about a 20-minute walk from the known Marche Forville Market. The apartment capacity is based on up to 4 guests.

Featuring an air conditioner, this apartment offers a sitting area and a living room, and overlooks the city. Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with hairdryers and bath sheets in the accommodation. You'll also come across a separate toilet and a shower.

By participating in activities like fishing, guests can make their stay more exciting.

Take delight in a fully equipped kitchen provided at Henri Camille Real Estate - Florida 2 - 2 Bedrooms Close Center apartment and complete with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware for your convenience.

Providing a prime setting in Cannes, this 2-bedroom apartment is in proximity to the Rue d'Antibes. The Church of Our Lady of Good Voyage is 14 minutes' stroll from the property. Henri Camille Real Estate - Florida 2 - 2 Bedrooms Close Center apartment is within easy reach of the Cannes Croisette. Miramar bus stop lies 450 metres away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Henri Camille Real Estate - Florida 2 - 2 Bedrooms Close Center Cannes
Wiosna - 2P Apartment In The Heart Of Cannes - Ideal Congress
Mobile-only price

Wiosna - 2P Apartment In The Heart Of Cannes - Ideal Congress

9.0
Superb 1 review
41 m from property
USD 498 USD 448
per night
Bright 2-Bedroom Apartment Close To La Croisette & City Centre
Mobile-only price

Bright 2-Bedroom Apartment Close To La Croisette & City Centre

43 m from property
Centre Ville Cannes
Mobile-only price

Centre Ville Cannes

110 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Nice Cote d'Azur Airport
    28 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Activities

    • Fishing

    In the kitchen

    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    Recreation

    • Beach access
    • Casino

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Sitting area
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Smoke detectors

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence number06029026981DP
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Henri Camille Real Estate - Florida 2 - 2 Bedrooms Close Center apartment placed?
      Henri Camille Real Estate - Florida 2 - 2 Bedrooms Close Center apartment is set in the La Californie Pezou district, only 9 minutes' walk from Croisette Beach Plage.
    • What famous attractions are close to Henri Camille Real Estate - Florida 2 - 2 Bedrooms Close Center apartment?
      Make sure to visit Croisette Beach Plage (750 m) and Church of Our Lady of Good Voyage, located in proximity to Henri Camille Real Estate - Florida 2 - 2 Bedrooms Close Center apartment, while staying at Cannes.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Henri Camille Real Estate - Florida 2 - 2 Bedrooms Close Center apartment?
      The starting rate for a room at Henri Camille Real Estate - Florida 2 - 2 Bedrooms Close Center apartment is €253.
    • Which payment methods are accepted in this apartment?
      This apartment accepts the following payment methods:
      • American Express
      • Mastercard
      • Visa
    • What dining options can I find near Henri Camille Real Estate - Florida 2 - 2 Bedrooms Close Center apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Restaurant Chez Nous offering Mediterranean cuisine located a stone's throw from Henri Camille Real Estate - Florida 2 - 2 Bedrooms Close Center apartment or opt for Le Bangkok where they can savor Chinese dishes set 100 meters away.
    • Is there a kitchen in this apartment?
      At this apartment, guests will find a full kitchen with a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware.
    • What is the size of Henri Camille Real Estate - Florida 2 - 2 Bedrooms Close Center apartment?
      Henri Camille Real Estate - Florida 2 - 2 Bedrooms Close Center apartment has total area of 48 m².
    • What leisure facilities are offered at Henri Camille Real Estate - Florida 2 - 2 Bedrooms Close Center apartment?
      Henri Camille Real Estate - Florida 2 - 2 Bedrooms Close Center apartment offers a casino to enhance guests' enjoyment.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Nice Cote d'Azur Airport
    28 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Henri Camille Real Estate - Florida 2 - 2 Bedrooms Close Center Cannes

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close